years of experience! (:

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Calendar

You might want to check it out ! ^^

11 May 2011

KOREAN ? nope. MALAYSIAN ;)

^^ 
okay , i already promised that i'll tell you guys about him right ?



he's not korean artist whatsoever that you all think . hehehe
just an ordinary teenager , like me too XD 
his nationality ? of course he's malaysian :) 

name : andrew chew bin hashim . 

yeah , he's a muslim and he's a mixed blood guy . (is this right?) 

hahaha . why i want to write about him ? 

nothing! for fun! XD hehehe

i met him virtually from Seoul FM . hehehe. 

then , we continue to Facebook :) 

he gave me a really really good advice ~ 

thanks OPPA <3 hehehe.
well , it's great to have a friend like him :)  

10 comments:

  1. so handsome~hahaa..mixed blood?no wonder..tp muka dia ada macam artis korea..hehee...

    ReplyDelete
  2. ara naz : yeahhh , mmg ade sikitlahhh :) hehehe.

    ReplyDelete
  3. who's he? he doesn't look real. no offence.

    ReplyDelete
  4. ana , malu saya :P hehhee

    Anonymous ; who are you btw ? he's my friend .

    ReplyDelete
  5. nama macam bukan muslim jerh...ayahnye aje ke?

    ReplyDelete
  6. Follow me of fb @lilah junior.
    Btw wat ur

    ReplyDelete
  7. Wat ur fb and his plz cud i know

    ReplyDelete